Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Ветеран" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 50+ 8 8 0 0 37-12 16
2 Арсенал 50+ 10 6 0 4 44-33 12
3 Атeк 50+ 10 4 0 6 34-43 8
4 "Бiлгород"50+ 8 0 0 8 15-42 0
Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Лiдер" ,сезон 2022- 2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 Альянс 9 7 1 1 42-16 15
2 ХК БІЛГОРОД 9 7 1 1 32-22 15
3 Авангард 8 5 0 3 34-21 10
4 Арсенал 2 9 4 0 5 31-33 8
5 Сiч 8 3 1 4 23-25 7
6 ХК "Самтек" 9 3 1 5 27-31 7
7 Шторм 9 2 1 6 25-40 5
8 Крижинка - Коледж 2008 7 0 1 6 27-53 1
Чемпіонат АХЛ Києва,дивізіон "Майстер",1 Лiга,пiд егiдою ФХУ,сезон 2022-2023
# Команды И В Н П РШ О
1 АРСЕНАЛ 10 8 2 0 52-13 18
2 Київськi Лаври 9 7 1 1 67-29 15
3 Автомобiлiст 9 6 2 1 58-30 14
4 СПАРТА - ТрО 10 6 0 4 38-41 12
5 ХК"Київ" 10 2 2 6 29-53 6
6 Беркут Київ 9 2 1 6 30-43 5
7 Крижинка - Колледж 9 1 1 7 22-52 3
8 Сокiл Jr 10 1 1 8 28-63 3

Последние результаты

Дни рождения

Ноябрь, 27

ИГРОКИ

Фото ФИО ДР Команда Амплуа Номер Статус
Авдяков Евгений Владимирович 31.07.1991 ХК "Вышгород" Нп 99 ЛЮБ
Аврамов Сергей Вячеславович 28.06.1963 ХК"Лидер" Нп 99 ВЕТ
  Адаменко Илья . 21.02.2003   Нп   СПШ
  Айше Клаус        
Акимов Павел Викторович 05.03.1986 Автомобiлiст Зщ   МАС
  Акіменко Вiктор Олександрович 23.03.2005   Нп   СПШ
Акопян Юрий Григорьвич 04.04.1969 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ 10 ВЕТ
  Аксенов Максим Паллада (Россия) Нп    
  Алексан Сергей        
Александров Ростислав Валерьевич 20.02.1965 ТФК Нп 7 ВЕТ
Алексеенко Максим Анатолиевич 06.08.1971 Автомобiлiст Нп   ВЕТ
Алексейчук Даниил 04.11.1998 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   СПШ
Алексенко Георгий Вячеславович 03.05.1959 ХК "Самтек" Зщ 18 ВЕТ
Алексюк Валентин 15.09.1989 СПАРТА - ТрО Зщ 89 МАС
  Алексюк Владимир ХК Generals Зщ   ДМС
Алефиренко Сергей Васильевич 04.04.1991 Авангард Зщ   СПШ
Алиев Александр Александрович 03.02.1985 Альянс Нп 88 ЛЮБ
Алиев Джаббар Хангулу-Оглы 18.02.1971   Нп   ВЕТ
Алипова Элен Евгеньевна ХК"Украиночка" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Алипова Элизабет Евгениевна ХК"Украиночка" Нп   ЛЮБ
Алиференко Александр Васильевич 31.01.1990   Зщ   СПШ
Аліпов Євген Леонідович 12.09.1965 Крижинка - Колледж Нп   ВЕТ
Анастасьев Дмитрий Вадимович 27.09.1995 Сокiл Нп   СПШ
Андреев Валдис Владимирович 29.02.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Нп   МАС
Андреев Владислав Андреевич 25.12.1996 Льдинка 96-97 Зщ   ДМС
  Андрейчук Юрий Инфопульс     ВЕТ
Андрианов Кирилл Викторович 08.05.1975   Нп   СПШ
Андриевский Олег Львович 19.06.1976 Авангард Зщ 78 ЛЮБ
Андриенко Николай Петрович 01.11.1968   Зщ 68 ВЕТ
  Андрийкив Виталий Легион Зщ 6  
  Андрієвський Владислав Вітальйович 19.01.2006 Крижинка - Колледж Нп   СПШ
Андрух Иван Александрович 26.01.1992   Нп 10 ЛЮБ
  Андрухович Роман ХК"Iceсity" (г.Минск) Нп    
  Андрущенко Виктор Викторович 10.05.1986 Київськi Лаври Нп   ДМС
Андрущенко Игорь Викторович 12.02.1983 Київськi Лаври Нп   МАС
Андрущик Владислав Викторович 24.02.1986 ХК "Вышгород" Вр   СПШ
Андрющенко Александр Гефест-2      
Андрющенко Антон Гефест-2      
  Андрющенко Борис 15.05.2003 Сiч Нп   СПШ
  Андрющенко Михаил Владимирович Арсенал 40+ Нп 58 ВЕТ
Анищенко Андрей 05.04.1988 Гефест-2 Вр 20 ЛЮБ
Антонов Вячеслав Александрович 19.06.1976 Шторм Нп   ЛЮБ+
Антонов Олег Сергеевич 22.07.1989 Салютарис Зщ   ЛЮБ
Антонюк Ярослав Петрович 24.07.1983 Титаны Нп 17 ЛЮБ
Ануфриев Владимир 17.07.1983 777-2 Нп   ЛЮБ
Апанасенко Евгений Евгеньевич 25.09.1978 Крылья Столицы Зщ 2 ЛЮБ
Арефьев Сергей Сергеевич 03.05.1966   Нп 13 ВЕТ
Артеменко Сергей О. 23.08.1975 ХК"Черкассы" Зщ   ЛЮБ
Артемьев Никита 05.01.1999 Льдинка 96-99 Нп   ДМС
Артемьева Юлия ХК"Украиночка" Нп 9 ЛЮБ